Итоги ИнтеллО 2013-2014 гг

 

11 класс

 

 

10 класс

 

 

9 класс

 

 

8 класс

 

 

Победители этапов

 

Математический лабиринт (математика)

 

8 класс

 

1 место Вафина  Юлия    183 балла Волгоград

2 место Зайченко    Дарья   180 баллов Волгоград

3 место Якимова Алина   173 балла Волгоград

 

9 класс

 

1 место Хмелёва Анастасия   257 баллов Волгоград

2 место Трапезникова    Алия    250 баллов Казань

3 место Дурникин    Николай 230 баллов Челябинск

 

10 класс

 

1 место Мишин   Константин  278 баллов Тобольск

2 место Исхаков Ришат   270 баллов Альметьевск

3 место Волкова Елизавета   267 баллов Новочебоксарск

 

11 класс

 

1 место Манышев Дмитрий 253 балла Волгоград

2 место Шурак   Антон   229 баллов Волгоград

3 место Жучкин  Виктор  221 балл Волгоград

 

 

Физические головоломки (физика)

 

8 класс

 

1 место Лебедева    Дарья   260 баллов Саратов

1 место Найдыш  Алексей     260 баллов Волгоград

2 место Хусаинов    Булат   245 баллов Давликеево

3 место Коптева Елена   237 баллов Тамбов

 

9 класс

 

1 место Морозов Никита  228 баллов Владимир

2 место Королев Константин  220 баллов Чебоксары

3 место Наводкина   Анастасия   203 балла Волжский

 

10 класс

 

1 место Семёнов Дмитрий 283 балла Морки

2 место Абдуллин    Рустам  258 баллов Белорецк

3 место Саранцева   Софья   232 балла Волгоград

 

11 класс

 

1 место Крутиков    Дмитрий 270 баллов Волгоград

2 место Вагаршикян  Андрей  257 баллов Волгоград

3 место Жучкин  Виктор  255 баллов Волгоград

 

 

Путешествие по Геоландии (география)

 

8класс

 

1 место Рай Апурв   237 баллов Волгоград

2 место Якимова Алина   236 баллов Волгоград

3 место Найдыш  Алексей     234 балла Волгоград

 

9 класс

 

1 место Романова    Полина  133 балла Волгоград

2 место Ефанова     Анастасия   127 баллов с. Моргауши

3 место Кротов  Михаил  123 баллов п. Раякоски

 

10 класс

 

1 место Чурсин  Владимир    250 баллов Волгоград

2 место Панченко    Мария   243 балла Волгоград

3 место Коробов Максим  237 баллов Волгоград

 

11 класс

 

1 место Икрянников  Егор    272 балла Волгоград

2 место Вагаршикян  Андрей  268 баллов Волгоград

3 место Проненко    Марина  246 баллов Волгоград

3 место Губанов Александр   246 баллов Волгоград